Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Unlock All the Links10000000030
STFU100000001430
Buy $200 Amazon gift card an pay only $160 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20%2060000281
BtcPayserver19000001210
Meditation19000001020
Web traffic1900000940
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off1310000101
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off1280000101
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off120100021
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and save120000061
myself1010000361
paywall.link/to/d10501000000110
Find out how to become a crypto-millionaire!10000001350
Golden Ticket10000001380
Desktop Publishing10000001200
Lnd intro10000001280
Salehoo tuturial10000001120
Btc Savings Options10000001160
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000880
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001170
Golden Ticket1000000700
paywall.link/to/1c19b1000000110
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and pay only $80 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20%95000010
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off88000031
Buy $100 Amazon gift card and only pay $80 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20%88000000
Buy $50 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off740000251
50 Shutterstock HQ jpg or EPS vector images 6000001410
Buy $60 Amazon gift card and pay only $48 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20%52000051
Buy $50 Amazon Gift Card and pay only $40 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20% powered by bitcart.io500000142
paywall.link/to/c374b500000120
Buy $40 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off41000031
paywall.link/to/486684000001190
lntxbot developers telegram4000002051
Buy $40 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off370000111
best telegram chat3500001421
Slurms only300000680
Slurms only3000001941
1 Shutterstock HD Footage video for $16 (300000 SATs)3000001260
Buy $30 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off29000071
Buy $25 Amazon gift card and only pay $20 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20%29000081
google2800002161
paywall.link/to/b404b2700001852
paywall.link/to/807db2700001441
Buy $25 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off26000061
Buy $25 Amazon gift card and save up to 20% off25000031
Only good ducks250000550
FREE BITCOIN! Install and earn bitcoin everyday! Desktop bitcoin miner 250000970
BUY ETFS WITH BITCOIN AND OTHER CRYPTOCURRENCIES HERE!250000470
The best musician in crypto.2400002151
The Most Expensive Paywall For Chess214748761