Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Tales from the Crypt #98 Carla Kirk-Cohen2501762
Paywall5001900
The first one to redeem will receive 1k sat!1001914
Tip me if I made you laugh2001888
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2501601
"How it changed."2501481
Carla Kirk-Cohen2501512
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203001536
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110001512
BAT Review (paid)1992230
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint02373
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25002575
A Newer Business Model01801
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2501482
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210001891
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2501690
Random wiki article151223
Awesome Lightning Network project!501322
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats61715
Child Support Contract100001350
Pay me to pay me01772
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)501674
Interesting video2001961
test2001330
Must see classic newgrounds video2001445
Nobody will ever see this10001040
First website ever created3001680
Earn sats by viewing ads2001341
Get free Channel with high capacity10001101
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2001330
Sell me something weird or confusing 10001630
original HODL meme1501823
Usless webside10001190
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10001440
bitcoin whitepaper1000001740
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10001740
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi11414
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10001370
The Witness 100% in 2:15:572501142
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 101391
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe5001231
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2501680
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]10001620
the Portugal banknote crisis of 19241031211
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?101510
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2501311
Buku202010001040
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5461480
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.500001270
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.100001090