Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2502251
"How it changed."2502121
Carla Kirk-Cohen2502252
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203002216
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110002202
BAT Review (paid)1992930
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint03213
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25003575
A Newer Business Model02761
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2502222
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210002581
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2502440
Random wiki article151893
Awesome Lightning Network project!502022
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats62355
Child Support Contract100002080
Pay me to pay me02622
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)502394
Interesting video2002711
test2002150
Must see classic newgrounds video2002165
Nobody will ever see this10001780
First website ever created3002450
Earn sats by viewing ads2002251
Get free Channel with high capacity10001791
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2002030
Sell me something weird or confusing 10002490
original HODL meme1502453
Usless webside10001920
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10002110
bitcoin whitepaper1000002450
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10002570
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi12095
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10002090
The Witness 100% in 2:15:572501862
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 102091
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe5001931
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2502360
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]10002500
the Portugal banknote crisis of 19241031921
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?102190
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2502071
Buku202010001730
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5462180
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.500002000
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.100001780
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001730
BSV IS BITCOIN101933
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001740
Affect Effect2003483