Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
The first one to redeem will receive 1k sat!1002174
Tip me if I made you laugh2002128
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2501801
"How it changed."2501711
Carla Kirk-Cohen2501752
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203001806
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110001742
BAT Review (paid)1992470
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint02673
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25002995
A Newer Business Model02141
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2501732
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210002141
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2501970
Random wiki article151453
Awesome Lightning Network project!501572
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats61955
Child Support Contract100001620
Pay me to pay me02072
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)501954
Interesting video2002251
test2001630
Must see classic newgrounds video2001705
Nobody will ever see this10001300
First website ever created3001950
Earn sats by viewing ads2001711
Get free Channel with high capacity10001321
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2001580
Sell me something weird or confusing 10001970
original HODL meme1502003
Usless webside10001510
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10001710
bitcoin whitepaper1000001980
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10002030
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi11664
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10001620
The Witness 100% in 2:15:572501442
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 101601
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe5001481
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2501960
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]10001940
the Portugal banknote crisis of 19241031471
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?101750
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2501591
Buku202010001310
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5461740
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.500001530
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.100001390
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001290
BSV IS BITCOIN101523