Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Tales from the Crypt #98 Carla Kirk-Cohen2501542
Paywall5001630
The first one to redeem will receive 1k sat!1001634
Tip me if I made you laugh2001658
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2501281
"How it changed."2501211
Carla Kirk-Cohen2501272
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203001186
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110001262
BAT Review (paid)1991960
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint01963
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25002005
A Newer Business Model01531
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2501212
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210001651
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2501340
Random wiki article151043
Awesome Lightning Network project!501072
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats61455
Child Support Contract100001020
Pay me to pay me01442
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)501464
Interesting video2001721
test2001140
Must see classic newgrounds video2001115
Nobody will ever see this1000840
First website ever created3001280
Earn sats by viewing ads2001081
Get free Channel with high capacity1000791
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2001090
Sell me something weird or confusing 10001360
original HODL meme1501553
Usless webside1000930
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10001180
bitcoin whitepaper1000001510
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10001370
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi11184
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10001120
The Witness 100% in 2:15:57250912
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 101151
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe500961
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2501420
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]100001290
the Portugal banknote crisis of 1924103931
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?101220
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2501051
Buku20201000790
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5461160
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.50000930
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.10000880