Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
The first one to redeem will receive 1k sat!1002494
Tip me if I made you laugh2002428
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.2502051
"How it changed."2501991
Carla Kirk-Cohen2502032
One step closer to knowing the best way to stack sats in 20203002046
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 110002022
BAT Review (paid)1992750
@katherineykwu: The 100+ page Annotated Guide to Kik's answer to the SEC's complaint03033
HypeCoinNews: ФРС анонсировал криптовалюту FedNow25003315
A Newer Business Model02501
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis2502022
Разбираем TON Whitepaper, часть 210002441
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'2502280
Random wiki article151743
Awesome Lightning Network project!501872
SasquatchMuscle giving away 6 sats62225
Child Support Contract100001890
Pay me to pay me02412
Claim 1 x Bitcoin Gift Voucher via lightning.gifts here (early bird catches the sats)502224
Interesting video2002531
test2001900
Must see classic newgrounds video2001975
Nobody will ever see this10001580
First website ever created3002290
Earn sats by viewing ads2002011
Get free Channel with high capacity10001611
Swedish kid speaking Spanish2001870
Sell me something weird or confusing 10002270
original HODL meme1502303
Usless webside10001770
Klimamärchen aufgedeckt-Warum schmelzen die Gletscher10001980
bitcoin whitepaper1000002280
Klimabetrug aufgeflogen: Gericht urteilt gegen „Klimapapst“ Michael Mann10002330
Pay 1 Satoshi to see how many people paid 1 Satoshi11955
Klimawandel vor Gericht entlarvt10001880
The Witness 100% in 2:15:572501702
If you gave me 10 sats, I'd look like this . . . . . 101911
Abgezockt! Die Immobiliengeschäfte der S&K-Gruppe5001741
The Improving Laundering Laws and Increasing Comprehensive Information Tracking of Criminal Activity in Shell Holdings (ILLICIT CASH) Act is one legislative initiative under consideration that would ban anonymous companies2502220
Rare Shemale Selfsuck (SS1) [セルフフェラ]10002230
the Portugal banknote crisis of 19241031751
satoshis what are your unpopular opinions about Bitcoin?102010
Sealed memos fought over in federal court last week show authorities have known for years that claims about Backpage were bogus.2501881
Buku202010001580
The Unapologetic Case For Bullshit5462000
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.500001780
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" (vanek.xyz) uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.100001640
Kniha "Továrna na skořápky" uvnitř které je skrytá hádanka směřující k odměně ve výši 14000czk v btc.1000001530
BSV IS BITCOIN101763