Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Crypto Words // October 2018 Bitcoin Journal50001161
What a great Lapp! 10029615
private photos from my beach trip10001252
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2501819
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001261
TCCONF.RO125416
From zero to hero on the lightning network100790
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001150
Donald J Trump Tax returns100001190
paywall.link/to/6a4920950
The Bitcoin Financial Journal from Crypto Words100001130
tester1231543
TIP JAR10000540
testing paywall 100851
Unlock Birthday Present50001230
Party people click here 200001170
Privacy News20001312
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001132
BTC100001070
September Journal100001130
The Bitcoin whitepaper10942
Slovak mugshots500840
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51394
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000850
Btc Savings Options10000001130
Web traffic1900000910
Meditation19000001000
Salehoo tuturial10000001100
Lnd intro10000001250
Desktop Publishing10000001170
paywall.link/to/da021200753
BtcPayserver19000001190
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash500843
Golden Ticket10000001360
pinklight4710000640
Aromatherapy10000770
Insightmeditation100001210
Salehoo10000860
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.20000720
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000890
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000820
Wow check out those tits!!!101133
access my secret content1803
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish500630
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!1710
paywall.link/to/ac9e420590
Paywall5001140
Jackpot100001440
Discuss1000800