Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000002170
Free Ross03184
New Xchange LN to Onchain1002473
Minecraft Mod12682
updoot.me4201831
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up12996
Golden Ticket10000002120
What a great Lapp! 10044815
private photos from my beach trip10002622
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2503379
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10002691
TCCONF.RO141116
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000002510
paywall.link/to/6a49202220
tester1233133
TIP JAR100001910
testing paywall 1002231
Unlock Birthday Present50002850
Party people click here 200002630
Privacy News20002862
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1002712
BTC100002590
The Bitcoin whitepaper102452
Slovak mugshots5002250
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52954
Low priced cryptocurrency1002330
Btc Savings Options1002660
Web traffic1002290
Meditation1002490
Salehoo tuturial1002420
Lnd intro1002740
Desktop Publishing1002690
paywall.link/to/da0212002003
BtcPayserver1002580
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5002073
Golden Ticket10000002730
pinklight471002020
Aromatherapy1002060
Insightmeditation1002440
Salehoo1002350
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200002050
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002530
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002770
Wow check out those tits!!!102554
access my secret content12114
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish5001940
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!12030
paywall.link/to/ac9e4201950
Paywall5002400