Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
cycle-of-satoshi70001480
Test Invoice Image22553
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001560
Free Ross02094
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001873
Minecraft Mod11452
updoot.me4201231
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up12035
Golden Ticket10000001560
What a great Lapp! 10037815
private photos from my beach trip10002042
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502619
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001981
TCCONF.RO134316
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001930
paywall.link/to/6a49201640
tester1232213
TIP JAR100001230
testing paywall 1001591
Unlock Birthday Present50002170
Party people click here 200002000
Privacy News20002272
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001972
BTC100001970
The Bitcoin whitepaper101822
Slovak mugshots5001640
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52314
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001750
Btc Savings Options10000002110
Web traffic19000001710
Meditation19000001840
Salehoo tuturial10000001890
Lnd intro10000002130
Desktop Publishing10000002030
paywall.link/to/da0212001363
BtcPayserver19000001950
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001493
Golden Ticket10000002150
pinklight47100001360
Aromatherapy100001440
Insightmeditation100001870
Salehoo100001580
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001490
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001950
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002060
Wow check out those tits!!!102014
access my secret content11584
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish5001280
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!11440