Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/af65f01140
Breaking News92431591
cycle-of-satoshi70001240
Test Invoice Image22093
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001370
Free Ross01834
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001653
Minecraft Mod11282
updoot.me4201081
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up11805
Golden Ticket10000001300
What a great Lapp! 10035915
private photos from my beach trip10001832
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502409
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001791
TCCONF.RO131616
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001740
paywall.link/to/6a49201450
tester1232063
TIP JAR100001040
testing paywall 1001401
Unlock Birthday Present50001990
Party people click here 200001880
Privacy News20002112
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001682
BTC100001690
The Bitcoin whitepaper101662
Slovak mugshots5001480
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52154
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001560
Btc Savings Options10000001950
Web traffic19000001510
Meditation19000001650
Salehoo tuturial10000001690
Lnd intro10000001860
Desktop Publishing10000001830
paywall.link/to/da0212001173
BtcPayserver19000001730
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001353
Golden Ticket10000001910
pinklight47100001200
Aromatherapy100001270
Insightmeditation100001680
Salehoo100001430
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001310
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001730
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001730
Wow check out those tits!!!101874
access my secret content11434