Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/af65f01000
Breaking News92431461
cycle-of-satoshi70001120
Test Invoice Image21633
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001110
Free Ross01404
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001483
Minecraft Mod11082
updoot.me420921
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up11435
Golden Ticket10000001130
What a great Lapp! 10034215
private photos from my beach trip10001672
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502209
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001621
TCCONF.RO129716
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001530
paywall.link/to/6a49201280
tester1231883
TIP JAR10000850
testing paywall 1001251
Unlock Birthday Present50001680
Party people click here 200001550
Privacy News20001922
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001472
BTC100001440
The Bitcoin whitepaper101362
Slovak mugshots5001250
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51834
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001320
Btc Savings Options10000001770
Web traffic19000001300
Meditation19000001400
Salehoo tuturial10000001510
Lnd intro10000001630
Desktop Publishing10000001640
paywall.link/to/da0212001033
BtcPayserver19000001560
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001193
Golden Ticket10000001690
pinklight47100001030
Aromatherapy100001070
Insightmeditation100001520
Salehoo100001280
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001130
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001340
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001340
Wow check out those tits!!!101624
access my secret content11194