Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
cycle-of-satoshi70001960
Test Invoice Image23333
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000002000
Free Ross02874
New Xchange LN to Onchain1002333
Minecraft Mod12052
updoot.me4201641
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up12675
Golden Ticket10000001960
What a great Lapp! 10043115
private photos from my beach trip10002472
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2503139
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10002511
TCCONF.RO139216
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000002340
paywall.link/to/6a49202060
tester1232703
TIP JAR100001720
testing paywall 1002041
Unlock Birthday Present50002610
Party people click here 200002450
Privacy News20002702
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1002482
BTC100002440
The Bitcoin whitepaper102252
Slovak mugshots5002070
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52784
Low priced cryptocurrency1002180
Btc Savings Options1002540
Web traffic1002120
Meditation1002320
Salehoo tuturial1002260
Lnd intro1002550
Desktop Publishing1002500
paywall.link/to/da0212001813
BtcPayserver1002380
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001943
Golden Ticket10000002560
pinklight471001840
Aromatherapy1001880
Insightmeditation1002310
Salehoo1002070
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001890
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002380
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002520
Wow check out those tits!!!102414
access my secret content11974
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish5001730
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!11890