Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/844d00910
paywall.link/to/af65f0850
Breaking News92431291
cycle-of-satoshi7000970
Test Invoice Image21463
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'100000940
Free Ross01164
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001293
Minecraft Mod1882
updoot.me420731
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up11265
Golden Ticket1000000910
What a great Lapp! 10031815
private photos from my beach trip10001482
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502039
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001441
TCCONF.RO127516
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001370
paywall.link/to/6a49201100
tester1231753
TIP JAR10000730
testing paywall 1001081
Unlock Birthday Present50001500
Party people click here 200001380
Privacy News20001712
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001282
BTC100001250
The Bitcoin whitepaper101162
Slovak mugshots5001020
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51654
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001110
Btc Savings Options10000001570
Web traffic19000001120
Meditation19000001210
Salehoo tuturial10000001300
Lnd intro10000001480
Desktop Publishing10000001420
paywall.link/to/da021200893
BtcPayserver19000001390
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001013
Golden Ticket10000001540
pinklight4710000860
Aromatherapy10000910
Insightmeditation100001350
Salehoo100001050
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.20000950
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001100
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001100
Wow check out those tits!!!101414