Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
cycle-of-satoshi70001620
Test Invoice Image22903
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001690
Free Ross02444
New Xchange LN to Onchain1002013
Minecraft Mod11562
updoot.me4201361
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up12245
Golden Ticket10000001690
What a great Lapp! 10039815
private photos from my beach trip10002192
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502779
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10002171
TCCONF.RO135816
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000002050
paywall.link/to/6a49201790
tester1232373
TIP JAR100001350
testing paywall 1001731
Unlock Birthday Present50002300
Party people click here 200002150
Privacy News20002412
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1002152
BTC100002110
The Bitcoin whitepaper101962
Slovak mugshots5001770
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52484
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001880
Btc Savings Options10000002250
Web traffic19000001810
Meditation19000001970
Salehoo tuturial10000002000
Lnd intro10000002260
Desktop Publishing10000002170
paywall.link/to/da0212001543
BtcPayserver19000002070
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001633
Golden Ticket10000002250
pinklight47100001490
Aromatherapy100001580
Insightmeditation100002020
Salehoo100001720
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001630
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002090
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200002240
Wow check out those tits!!!102134
access my secret content11724
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish5001430
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!11610