Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/af65f01220
Breaking News92431661
cycle-of-satoshi70001320
Test Invoice Image22283
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001440
Free Ross01934
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001723
Minecraft Mod11332
updoot.me4201141
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up11875
Golden Ticket10000001440
What a great Lapp! 10036815
private photos from my beach trip10001892
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502499
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001861
TCCONF.RO133216
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001800
paywall.link/to/6a49201510
tester1232123
TIP JAR100001110
testing paywall 1001491
Unlock Birthday Present50002050
Party people click here 200001940
Privacy News20002162
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001832
BTC100001780
The Bitcoin whitepaper101722
Slovak mugshots5001550
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)52194
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001660
Btc Savings Options10000002000
Web traffic19000001560
Meditation19000001720
Salehoo tuturial10000001750
Lnd intro10000002010
Desktop Publishing10000001930
paywall.link/to/da0212001233
BtcPayserver19000001810
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001413
Golden Ticket10000001980
pinklight47100001260
Aromatherapy100001320
Insightmeditation100001770
Salehoo100001490
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001380
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001830
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001860
Wow check out those tits!!!101914
access my secret content11494