Recent Paywalls

LN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up1505
updoot.me420381
From zero to hero on the lightning network100510
Listen to the first Jolt episode of the Lightning Junkies podcast!25001058
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs1000000770
Breaking News9243901
TCCONF.RO121215
Read Carefully, HODL will save us1000861
Donald J Trump Tax returns10000880
paywall.link/to/6a4920560
The Bitcoin Financial Journal from Crypto Words10000760
TIP JAR10000250
private photos from my beach trip1000772
Crypto Words // October 2018 Bitcoin Journal5000881
testing paywall 100521
tester1231093
Unlock Birthday Present5000800
Party people click here 20000830
Test30000623
BTC10000660
September Journal10000730
Smile and Happy100842
Article Le Point 10031
Slovak mugshots500550
The Bitcoin whitepaper10582
Lightning Speed Test for Joe S20000471
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)5954
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000400
Btc Savings Options1000000740
Web traffic1900000520
Meditation1900000730
Salehoo tuturial1000000730
Lnd intro1000000810
Desktop Publishing1000000790
BtcPayserver1900000750
Golden Ticket1000000950
pinklight4710000390
Aromatherapy10000450
Insightmeditation10000810
Salehoo10000540
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash500431
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.20000360
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000420
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000500
access my secret content1432
Wow check out those tits!!!10693
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish500390
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!1380
paywall.link/to/da021200403
paywall.link/to/ac9e420260