Recent Paywalls

LN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Crypto News5000520
Asia outlook forecast5000980
Robot vs Bankers50001293
STFU1001050
STFU100000001360
Discuss1337870
My Talk at Microsoft - Richard Stallman13371101
Lustiges Foto1803
Girl shows tits after she gets paid with Lightning250390
HUNGRY CLIMATE, Give Some Food, NOW! 1000001860
Paywall10001210
Paywall10001360
Paywall5001500
Check Information about Bitcoin Derivatives like Futures and Options.100610
A search engine that doesn't track you and pays you instead1813
12.5 btc block reward 500001030
Paywall1000891
Paywall500421
Paywall.link group chat5693
Paywall500920
First 3 to claim get 2k Sats. Enjoy! 350551
Employing Tutorial (UK)20470
Save A Life Tutorial5001170
What Institutionals DON'T WANT YOU to KNOW about BITCOIN300980
Step By Step Tutorial- No Download/PDF/APPS10000620
Get a fun “hello, hello” ringtone1000541
Paywall500932
Paywall500912
Paywall5001101
Paywall500850
Paywall500692
Hannah's Twitter100532
Paywall500600
Paywall5001080
Bitcoin Moon Prediction1501112
Paywall500712
Paywall5001211
This is Stoicism not in its popularised sense (the grin-and-bear-it ideology of Victorian public schools) but as self-empowerment through reasoned deliberation.250881
"How it changed."250721
Tales from the Crypt #98 Carla Kirk-Cohen2501002
Crypto Words Bitcoin Journal / July 201910001190
BAT Review (paid)199960
The first one to redeem will receive 1k sat!1001084
Carla Kirk-Cohen250702
A Newer Business Model0821
'"50 Positive Catalysts on Bitcoin's Horizon" Murad Mahmudov presentation at Baltic Honeybadger 2019 Day 1'250830
"Bitcoin as Base Money" Matthew Mežinskis250832
Porch Art created in Downtown Raleigh on 9/13 9pm EST500934
Random wiki article15563
Awesome Lightning Network project!50582