Recent Paywalls

LN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
private photos from my beach trip10001002
Crypto Words // October 2018 Bitcoin Journal50001001
testing paywall 100701
tester1231363
Unlock Birthday Present50001010
Party people click here 20000990
Test30000873
BTC10000870
September Journal10000960
Smile and Happy100992
Article Le Point 10031
Slovak mugshots500740
The Bitcoin whitepaper10812
Lightning Speed Test for Joe S20000681
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51194
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000630
Btc Savings Options1000000970
Web traffic1900000720
Meditation1900000840
Salehoo tuturial1000000920
Lnd intro10000001040
Desktop Publishing1000000970
BtcPayserver1900000990
Golden Ticket10000001180
pinklight4710000490
Aromatherapy10000580
Insightmeditation100001010
Salehoo10000720
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash500661
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.20000510
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000630
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000690
access my secret content1592
Wow check out those tits!!!10943
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish500490
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!1540
paywall.link/to/da021200543
paywall.link/to/ac9e420410
Paywall500970
Jackpot100001260
Discuss1000650
Privacy News1000880
031 事実は小説よりも奇なり ナカモトサトシ騒動の全容1000038710
Privacy News20001202
Privacy News1000670
'"Micropayments, meanwhile, waste the users' mental effort in order to conserve cheap resources" The Case Against Micropayments by Clay Shirky'250480
Try Out Paywall.link61021103
Demo 21492
paywall.link/to/7cf48200890
Permanent Record by Edward Snowden.epub100511