Recent Paywalls

LN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
Paywall500710
Jackpot100001050
Discuss1000490
Privacy News1000720
031 事実は小説よりも奇なり ナカモトサトシ騒動の全容1000033810
Privacy News2000972
Privacy News1000540
'"Micropayments, meanwhile, waste the users' mental effort in order to conserve cheap resources" The Case Against Micropayments by Clay Shirky'250310
Try Out Paywall.link6102923
Demo 21372
paywall.link/to/7cf48200740
Permanent Record by Edward Snowden.epub100341
Crypto News5000360
Asia outlook forecast5000810
Robot vs Bankers50001033
STFU100000000890
STFU100000001360
Discuss1337690
My Talk at Microsoft - Richard Stallman1337821
Lustiges Foto1653
Salud Sats: The only reason to spend Bitcoin, is on your salud. Health Action Plan (HAP): 14 Days of Mindfulness - Emotional Health (saludsats.com)200002310
Girl shows tits after she gets paid with Lightning250250
HUNGRY CLIMATE, Give Some Food, NOW! 1000001690
Paywall10001080
Paywall10001100
Paywall5001300
Check Information about Bitcoin Derivatives like Futures and Options.100440
A search engine that doesn't track you and pays you instead1673
12.5 btc block reward 50000750
Paywall1000751
Paywall500271
Paywall.link group chat5433
Paywall500680
First 3 to claim get 2k Sats. Enjoy! 350411
Employing Tutorial (UK)20310
Save A Life Tutorial500900
What Institutionals DON'T WANT YOU to KNOW about BITCOIN300750
Step By Step Tutorial- No Download/PDF/APPS10000430
Get a fun “hello, hello” ringtone1000341
Paywall500702
Paywall500662
Paywall500921
Paywall500660
Paywall500562
Hannah's Twitter100372
Paywall500460
Paywall500900
Bitcoin Moon Prediction150862
Paywall500522
Paywall500951